IRONMAN ASIA PACIFIC CHAMPIONSHIP, CAIRNS PRO START LIST

Date: 10th June

Male Pro Start

1 Gomez Noya Javier ESP (Spain)
2 McKenzie Luke AUS (Australia)
3 Currie Braden NZL (New Zealand)
4 Bozzone Terenzo NZL (New Zealand)
5 O’Donnell Tim USA (United States of America)
6 Van Berkel Tim AUS (Australia)
7 Reed Tim AUS (Australia)
8 Buckingham Kyle ZAF (South Africa)
9 Llanos Eneko ESP (Spain)
10 Wurf Cameron AUS (Australia)
11 Dellow David AUS (Australia)
12 Sapunov Daniil UKR (Ukraine)
14 Millward Callum NZL (New Zealand)
15 Phillips Mike NZL (New Zealand)
16 Fettell Clayton AUS (Australia)
17 Chevrot Denis FRA (France)
18 Csoke Balazs HUN (Hungary)
19 Fox Michael AUS (Australia)
20 Hall Jason NZL (New Zealand)
21 Stabryla Leigh AUS (Australia)
22 Plese David SVN (Slovenia)
23 Kappler Blake AUS (Australia)
24 Kerin Lachlan AUS (Australia)
25 Mainwaring David AUS (Australia)
26 McMaster Bryce NZL (New Zealand)
27 Munro Casey AUS (Australia)
28 Vinhal Thiago BRA (Brazil)
29 Palazzi Ryan AUS (Australia)
30 Kochetkov Alexander LTU (Lithuania)

 

Female Pro

31 Crowley Sarah AUS (Australia)
32 Carfrae Mirinda AUS (Australia)
33 Lundstrom Asa SWE (Sweden)
34 Brandon Lauren USA (United States of America)
35 Burke Melanie NZL (New Zealand)
36 Frades Gurutze ESP (Spain)
37 Beranek Anja DEU (Germany)
38 Huse Sue CAN (Canada)
39 McKenzie Beth USA (United States of America)
40 Adam Teresa NZL (New Zealand)
41 Mitchell Jessica AUS (Australia)
42 Selsmark Alise AUS (Australia)
43 Wilson Amanda AUS (Australia)

IRONMAN 70.3 STAFFORDSHIRE PRO START LIST

Date: 10th June

 

Male Pro

1 gossage lucy GBR (United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland)
2 Pallant Emma GBR (United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland)
3 Seymour Natalie GBR (United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland)
4 Bartlett Nikki GBR (United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland)
5 Allen Jacqueline GBR (United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland)
6 Drewett Hannah GBR (United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland)
7 Hann Claire GBR (United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland)
8 Kowalska Olga POL (Poland)
9 Langridge Fenella GBR (United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland)
10 Nieuwoudt Magda ZAF (South Africa)
11 Richards Suzie GBR (United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland)
12 Herlbauer Michaela AUT (Austria)

 

Female Pro 

20 Smales Elliot GBR (United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland)
21 Hurdman Ashley GBR (United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland)
22 McCrystal Bryan IRL (Ireland)
23 Barclay Reece GBR (United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland)
24 Bishop David GBR (United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland)
25 Cartmell Fraser GBR (United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland)
26 Davy James AUS (Australia)
27 de Bruin Gerhard ZAF (South Africa)
28 Fontana Daniel ITA (Italy)
29 Goodwin George GBR (United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland)
30 Irvine Henry GBR (United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland)
31 Leeman Matthew GBR (United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland)
32 Roche Kieran AUS (Australia)
33 Toldi Fernando BRA (Brazil)
34 Viennot Cyril FRA (France)
35 Buckingham Mark GBR (United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland)
36 Passuello Domenico ITA (Italy)
37 Vandendriessche Kenneth BEL (Belgium)

IRONMAN BOULDER PRO START LIST

Date: 10th June

Male Pro
1 Daerr Justin USA (United States of America)
2 McDonald Chris USA (United States of America)
3 Ambrose Paul AUS (Australia)
4 Gambles Joe AUS (Australia)
5 Leiferman Chris USA (United States of America)
6 Collington Kevin USA (United States of America)
7 Shearon Jonathan USA (United States of America)
8 Wade Robbie IRL (Ireland)
9 McKeon Patrick USA (United States of America)
10 Metzler Justin USA (United States of America)
11 Long Sam USA (United States of America)
12 Delsaut Trevor FRA (France)
14 Peterson Kennett USA (United States of America)
15 Hipple Tripp USA (United States of America)
16 Schroeder Chris USA (United States of America)
17 Zawaski Steven USA (United States of America)
18 Talansky Andrew USA (United States of America)
19 Pohl Jason CAN (Canada)
20 Schifferle Mike CHE (Switzerland)
21 Laughery Colin USA (United States of America)
22 Baucco AJ USA (United States of America)
23 Fecik Jon USA (United States of America)
24 Folts Brian USA (United States of America)
25 MacLean Doug USA (United States of America)
26 Chalfant Rob USA (United States of America)
27 Mantell Steve USA (United States of America)

Female Pro
31 Griesbauer Dede USA (United States of America)
32 Naeth Angela CAN (Canada)
33 Bromme Uli USA (United States of America)
34 Chura Haley USA (United States of America)
35 Lidbury Emma-Kate GBR (United Kingdom)
36 Jahn Kirsty CAN (Canada)
37 Paulson Ashley USA (United States of America)
38 Evans Katy USA (United States of America)
39 Basso Anne FRA (France)
40 Green Erin USA (United States of America)
41 Alvarez Palmira MEX (Mexico)
42 Wendorff Amanda USA (United States of America)
43 Jarvis Sarah DEU (Germany)
44 Goodell Kimberly USA (United States of America)
45 Folts Monica USA (United States of America)
46 Perr Adelaide USA (United States of America)

IRONMAN 70.3 EAGLEMAN PRRO START LIST

Date: 10th June

Pro Men

1 Beals Cody CAN (Canada)
2 Russell Matt USA (United States of America)
3 Yoder Andrew USA (United States of America)
4 Montgomery Jake AUS (Australia)
5 Rea Tim AUS (Australia)
6 Otstot Adam USA (United States of America)
7 Canhedo Vinicius BRA (Brazil)
8 Park Justin USA (United States of America)
9 Chirinos Andres PER (Peru)
10 Bradley Scott USA (United States of America)
11 Bach Elliot USA (United States of America)
12 Winslow Timothy USA (United States of America)
14 Daugherty Sean USA (United States of America)
15 Hall Benson USA (United States of America)
16 Cavelier Sacha CAN (Canada)
17 Duncan Robert USA (United States of America)
18 Stock Chris USA (United States of America)
19 Clarke Daniel CAN (Canada)
20 Dempsey Alan CAN (Canada)
21 Arden Josh USA (United States of America)
22 Botelho Raymond USA (United States of America)
23 Bouchard Frederic CAN (Canada)
24 Lalonde Simon Berner CAN (Canada)
25 Monnink Jordan CAN (Canada)
26 LeJeune Johnathan USA (United States of America)
27 Lussi Hunter USA (United States of America)
28 VanderLinden Alex CAN (Canada)

Pro Females 
35 Robertson Jodie USA (United States of America)
36 Donavan Jessie USA (United States of America)
37 Roy Stephanie CAN (Canada)
38 Withrow Kelsey USA (United States of America)
39 Mathews Laura USA (United States of America)
40 Benner Holly USA (United States of America)
41 Davis‐Hayes Cecilia USA (United States of America)
42 Johann Carly USA (United States of America)
43 Valentine Nicole USA (United States of America)
44 Hansen Jennie USA (United States of America)
45 Van Der Merwe Natasha USA (United States of America)
46 Miller Leslie USA (United States of America)
47 Hachmeister Ericka USA (United States of America)
48 Falcaro Nicole USA (United States of America)
49 Ray Erin USA (United States of America)
50 Delisle Laurence USA (United States of America)
51 Clark Jennifer USA (United States of America)

IRONMAN 70.3 RALEIGH PRO START LIST

3rd June

Male Pros

1 Butterfield Tyler BMU (Bermuda)
2 Yoder Andrew USA (United States of America)
3 Laundry Jackson CAN (Canada)
4 Russell Matt USA (United States of America)
5 Chrabot Matt USA (United States of America)
6 Otstot Adam USA (United States of America)
7 Peterson Kennett USA (United States of America)
8 De Elias Mario ARG (Argentina)
9 Sosinski James USA (United States of America)
10 Shanks Matthew USA (United States of America)
11 Rielley Jeremy USA (United States of America)
14 Moreno Yorlliry VEN (Venezuela)
15 Melo Breno USA (United States of America)
16 Libin Alex USA (United States of America)
17 LeJeune Johnathan USA (United States of America)
18 Keily Andrew USA (United States of America)
19 Hall Benson USA (United States of America)
20 Guete David COL (Colombia)
21 Flynn Ricky USA (United States of America)
22 Deckard Robbie USA (United States of America)
23 Carrillo Avila Alan MEX (Mexico)
24 Canhedo Vinicius BRA (Brazil)
25 Busset Christopher CAN (Canada)
26 Kotland Peter CZE (Czech Republic)
31 Roy Stephanie CAN (Canada)
33 Kessler Meredith USA (United States of America)
34 Jackson Heather USA (United States of America)
35 Van Der Merwe Natasha USA (United States of America)
36 Treleaven Sheila CAN (Canada)
37 Thomas Katie USA (United States of America)
38 Snyder Sierra USA (United States of America)
39 Rouleau Isabelle CAN (Canada)
41 Ramsey Lenny NLD (Netherlands)
42 Perr Adelaide USA (United States of America)

FEMALE PROS
43 Nyitray Elizabeth USA (United States of America)
44 Miller Leslie USA (United States of America)
45 Dingman Danielle USA (United States of America)
47 Brown Christen USA (United States of America)
48 Benner Holly USA (United States of America)
49 Adler Monica USA (United States of America)

Pro startlist Sparkasse IRONMAN 70.3 Kraichgau

3rd June

Male Pros
1 Lange Patrick MPRO DEU (Germany)
2 Frodeno Jan MPRO DEU (Germany)
3 Rolli Markus MPRO DEU (Germany)
4 Boecherer Andi MPRO DEU (Germany)
5 Beck Henry MPRO DEU (Germany)
6 Berthou David MPRO FRA (France)
7 Bögge Florian MPRO DEU (Germany)
8 Diederen Bas MPRO NLD (Netherlands)
9 Drachler Tobias MPRO DEU (Germany)
10 Duelsen Marc MPRO DEU (Germany)
11 Fachbach Markus MPRO DEU (Germany)
12 Fahrenholz Philipp MPRO DEU (Germany)
13 Giglmayr Andreas MPRO AUT (Austria)
14 Goetstouwers Stenn MPRO BEL (Belgium)
15 Hentschel Felix MPRO DEU (Germany)
16 Jais Christian MPRO DEU (Germany)
17 Lecomte Tom MPRO FRA (France)
18 Liebelt Markus MPRO DEU (Germany)
19 Mock Philipp MPRO DEU (Germany)
20 Moldan Johannes MPRO DEU (Germany)
21 Mutterer Julian MPRO DEU (Germany)
22 Pochon Cyril MPRO FRA (France)
23 Rahn Fabian MPRO DEU (Germany)
24 Schumacher Stefan MPRO DEU (Germany)
Pro startlist Sparkasse IRONMAN 70.3 Kraichgau
25 Schwarz Simon MPRO DEU (Germany)
26 Sinai Ohad MPRO ISR (Israel)
27 Thewes Kevin MPRO DEU (Germany)
28 Tungesvik Hans Christian MPRO NOR (Norway)
29 Vold Lars Christian MPRO NOR (Norway)
30 Westover Richard MPRO GBR (United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland)
31 Wium Nicolai MPRO DNK (Denmark)
32 Kastelein Nicholas MPRO AUS (Australia)
33 Morizot Vincent MPRO FRA (France)
34 Herbst Marcus MPRO DEU (Germany)
35 Ciavattella Jonathan MPRO ITA (Italy)
36 Kalaszczynski Lukasz MPRO POL (Poland)

Female Pros
51 Philipp Laura FPRO DEU (Germany)
53 Saemmler Daniela FPRO DEU (Germany)
54 Van Vlerken Yvonne FPRO NLD (Netherlands)
55 Deckers Tine FPRO BEL (Belgium)
56 Berlinger Lena FPRO DEU (Germany)
57 Davis Claire FPRO AUS (Australia)
58 Derron Nina FPRO CHE (Switzerland)
59 Drewett Hannah FPRO GBR (United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland)
60 Grohmann Katharina FPRO DEU (Germany)
62 Koistinen Minna FPRO FIN (Finland)
63 Pohl Anna-Lena FPRO DEU (Germany)
64 Schaerer Celine FPRO CHE (Switzerland)
Pro startlist Sparkasse IRONMAN 70.3 Kraichgau
65 Schmitt Natascha FPRO DEU (Germany)
66 Schulz Jenny FPRO DEU (Germany)
67 Svensk Sara FPRO SWE (Sweden)
68 Kuhn Nina FPRO DEU (Germany)

IRONMAN PHILIPPINES PRO START LIST

3rd June

MALE PROS
01 Cameron Brown New Zealand
02 Nicholas Baldwin Seychelles
03 Simon Cochrane New Zealand
05 Eneko Elosegi Spain
06 Alexander Kotchetkov Lithuania
07 Arland Macasieb Philippines
11 Daniel Brown Australia
13 Marek Nemcik Slovakia
14 Freddy Lampret Austria

 

FEMALE PROS
29 Erin Furness New Zealand
30 Simone Maier New Zealand
31 Alise Selsmark Australia
33 Dimity Lee Duke Australia
35 Jana Candrova Czech Republic
36 Julia Grant New Zealand
37 Liz Blatchford Australia
39 Shiao Yu Li Taiwan